Anggota

POIGAR

  1. “BUKIT SION” POMOMAN
  2. “KALVARI” NANASI
  3. “EFRATA” POIGAR
  4. “SYALOM” TIBERIAS
  5. “BETANIA” GOGALUMAN
  6. “BETHESDA” TIBERIAS
  7. “SION” WINERU

MARIRI

  1. “SILOAM” NONAPAN”
  2. ‘IMANUEL” NONAPAN BARU
  3. “GALILEA” MARIRI BARU
  4. “ALFA OMEGA” MARIRI LAMA
  5. “MUSAFIR” MARIRI DUA
  6. “SYALOM” MARIRI LAMA
  7. “SOLA GRATIA” TANJUNG MARIRI
  8. “MOTOTABIAN” MUDU MARIRI DUA

BOLAANG

  1. “KALVARI” BOLAANG
  2. “NAZARET” AMBANG
  3. “KAPERNAUM” INOBONTO I
  4. “IMANUEL” INOBONTO II
  5. “EFRATA” KAIYA
  6. “SION” LANGAGON
  7. “GETSEMANI” BANGOMOLUNOW
  8. “TRINITAS” INOBONTO

LOLAK

  1. “MARANATHA” TANDU
  2. “FILEDELFIA” TUYAT
  3. “IMANUEL” LALOW
  4. “TONSINA” LOLAK DUA
  5. “KALVARI” TOMBOLANGO
  6. “NAZARETH” LOLAK
  7. “KARMEL” MONGKOINIT
  8. “ZAITUN” DULANGON
  9. “SOLAFIDE” DULANGON

PINOGALUMAN

  1. “SION” PINOGALUMAN
  2. “AYALON” KM 2
  3. “KANAAN” PINDOLILI
  4. “BETHESDA” KM 7
  5. “ARARAT” KM 9
  6. “HERMON” BATURAPA
  7. “MARANATHA” BATURAPA
  8. “EBEN HAEZER” LABUAN UKI
  9. “GALILEA” LABUAN UKI

BUNTALO

  1. “PNIEL” SAUK
  2. “EKLESIA” PANGI SAUK
  3. “SOLA GRATIA” BUNTALO
  4. “IMANUEL” BOLANGAT TIMUR
  5. NAZARET PASIR PUTIH

SANGTOMBOLANG

  1. “MUSAFIR” SAMPIRO
  2. “SION’ BUSISINGO
  3. “SION” BATU MERAH
  4. “BETHESDA” PANGI
  5. SUKA MAKMUR
  6. “FILEDELFIA” SANGTOMBOLANG
  7. “KANAAN” SIDODADI
  8. SANGKUP

BINTAUNA

  1. “EBEN HAEZER” BINTAUNA PANTE
  2. ESTER TALAGA
  3. “MUSAFIR” HUNTUK
  4. “SION” BUNONG
  5. “PNIEL” MOME
  6. “KANAAN” SUMBA
  7. “IMANUEL” BIONTONG
  8. “BUKIT BAITANI” BINTJEITA
  9. “EFRATA” BOHABAK II
  10. “TIBERIAS” TANJUNG LABUO

BOROKO

  1. “BUKIT SION” MOKODITEK
  2. “CENTRUM” BOROKO
  3. “IMANUEL” TANJUNG DULANG
  4. MARANATHA SOLO
  5. “KALVARI’ KOMUS I
  6. “HERMON” KOMUS II
  7. “TORSNINA” KOMUS II
  8. “EBEN HAEZER” KOMUS II
  9. “SYALOM” TANJUNG SIDUPA
  10. “BETANIA” BATU TAJAM

KOTAMOBAGU

  1. PUSAT KOTAMOABAGU
  2. “MUSAFIR” GENGGUALANG
  3. OTAM
  4. “SILOAM” BILALANG
  5. “BUKIT ZAITUN” TUDUAOG
  6. “SION” PONTODON
  7. “ABRAHAM” KOTOBANGON
  8. “TOTABI” KOLINGANGAAN
  9. “BUKIT SION” PERBINDA EMAS

TUMOBUI

  1. “PNIEL” TUMOBUI
  2. “EXODUS” SININDIAN
  3. “IMANUEL” SININDIAN
  4. “SOLAFIDE” MOGOLAING
  5. DAYANAN GOGAGOMAN
  6. “PNIEL” GOGAGOMAN
  7. “IMANUEL” KOTAMOBAGU
  8. “DAMAI” MOYAG

TUNGOI

  1. “EFRATA’ TUNGOI
  2. “SION” TUNGOI
  3. “BUKIT ZAITUN” TUNGOI
  4. VIKTORY POYOWA KECIL
  5. “BAIT-EL” KOPANDAKAN
  6. “BUKIT MORIA” MONGKONAI
  7. “MUSAFIR” INUAI

POOPO

  1. “SYALOM” MOBUYA
  2. “ZAITUN” INSIL
  3. “IMANUEL” SINSINGON
  4. “SION” MANEMBO
  5. “ABRAHAM” PANGIAN
  6. “PETRA” PANGIAN
  7. “EKLESIA’ PANGIAN
  8. “KATARE” POOPO

MODAYAG

  1. “BETHESDA” GUAAN
  2. “EFFATA” BONGKUDAI BARU
  3. “SION” MOOAT
  4. “IMANUEL” MODAYAG
  5. “BETLAHIM” TOBONGON
  6. “BETHESDA” BANGUNAN WUWUK
  7. “BAIT-EL” MOYONGKOTA
  8. “EKLESIA” KOKAPOI

MOLOBOG

  1. MOTONGKAT TASIK TIBERIAS
  2. “BETLEHEM” MOLOBOG
  3. GALILEA JIKO
  4. JIKOPOYONGAN
  5. MATABULU
  6. NUANGAN
  7. “IMANUEL” GOROPAY
  8. “SOLAFIDE” LANUD
  9. “BUKIT ZAITUN” BADARO
  10. “BUKIT SION” TOBANG
  11. “SION” TUYUNTUNGON
  12. BETHEL” JIKOBLAGA

KOTABUNAN

  1. “IMANUEL” BUYAT
  2. “MUSAFIR” KOTABUNAN
  3. “EKLESIA” PARET
  4. “FILADELFIA” TOMBOLIKAT
  5. “SYALOM” TUTUYAN
  6. “BUKIT SION” DODAP
  7. “LEMBAH YARDEN” DODAP BAWAH
  8. “KANAAN” DODAP

DUMAGIN

  1. ILIGON
  2. “EIRENE” POSILAGON
  3. “KORINTUS” ONGGUNOI
  4. “ANUGRAH” DAYOW
  5. BUNONG
  6. “IMANUEL” DUMANGIN
  7. “EFRATA” MODISI
  8. “TORSINA” PIDUNG
  9. “SOMBOKONA” MATANDOI

MOLIBAGU

  1. “SYALOM” ADOW
  2. KEMBANG TARUNA
  3. “FILIPI” TABILAA
  4. TOLOTOYON/PINOLOSIAN
  5. “SENTRUM” MOLIBAGU
  6. POS PELAYANAN BINEHA

DOLODUO

  1. “ZAITUN” MATAYANGAN
  2. “PNIEL” UUWAN
  3. “BETSAIDA” UUWAN
  4. “PATMOS” TOROUT
  5. “SION” MEKARUWO
  6. ” EBEN HAEZER” DOLODUO
  7. “IMANUEL” IKHWAN
  8. “EFRATA” WANGGA BARU

IBOLIAN

  1. “EBEN HAEZER” KOSIO
  2. “IMANUEL” KOSIO
  3. “MARGA AYU” KINOMALIGAN
  4. “WIDHYA PURA” WERDHY AGUNG
  5. “IMANUEL” IBOLIAN
  6. “EFRATA” DONDOMON
  7. “IMANUEL” MOPUYA
  8. “SION” MOPUGAD
  9. “MARANATHA” TAPADAKA
  10. “SION” TONOM
  11. “IMANUEL” MOGOYUNGGUNG
  12. “SYALOM” MOGOYUNGGUNG

DUMOGA

  1. “SYALOM” IMANDI
  2. “ZAITUN” TAMBUN
  3. “ZAITUN” DUMOGA
  4. “EMAUS” IBULAGON
  5. “SINAI” WUWUK MOBAGU
  6. “PNIEL” SINIYUNG
  7. “BAIT-EL” MODOMANG
  8. “EKLESIA” UMPOPO

PUSIAN

  1. “MORIA” BUMBUNGON
  2. “KANAAN” MOTOTABIAN
  3. “EBEN HAEZER” PONOMPIAAN
  4. “SERASI” IKARAD
  5. “PAULUS” PUSIAN
  6. “EBEN HAEZER” TORUAKAD
  7. “YOSUA” KANAAN
  8. “SION” BOMBANON
  9. “TIMOTIUS” PUSIAN