Anggota

POIGAR

  1. GMIBM “BUKIT SION” POMOMAN (PENATUA)
  2. GMIBM “KALVARI” NANASI (PDT. YELLI ROMPIS, S.TH)
  3. GMIBM “EFRATA” POIGAR (PDT. JULITJE HARISONDAK, S.TH)
  4. GMIBM “SYALOM” TIBERIAS (PDT. NOVITA KATIANDAGHO, S.TH)
  5. GMIBM “BETANIA” GOGALUMAN (PDT. EKO S. ISKAK)
  6. GMIBM “BETHESDA” TIBERIAS (PDT. EBBEN V. OROH, S.TH)
  7. GMIBM “SION” WINERU (PDT. MEIKE PONGGOHONG, S.TH ; PDT. PEL/KET. WIL. BOBY LONGSAM, S.TH)

MARIRI

  1. GMIBM “SILOAM” NONAPAN” (PDT. CAREN KARUNDENG, S.TEOL)
  2. GMIBM “IMANUEL” NONAPAN BARU (PDT. RONAL BOB, S.TEOL)
  3. GMIBM “GALILEA” MARIRI BARU (PDT. DOLFIE PURUKAN, S.TH KET. WIL)
  4. GMIBM “ALFA OMEGA” MARIRI LAMA (PDT. STENLY S. KALALO, M.TH)
  5. GMIBM “MUSAFIR” MARIRI DUA (PDT. GRACE PALIT, S.TH. M.SI)
  6. GMIBM “SYALOM” MARIRI LAMA (PDT. HETMY LONGKUTOY, S.TH)
  7. GMIBM “SOLA GRATIA” TANJUNG MARIRI (PDT. REITY KALOH, S.TEOL)
  8. GMIBM “MOTOTABIAN” MUDU MARIRI II (PDT. MOSTLY DALARE, S.TH)

BOLAANG

  1. GMIBM “KALVARI” BOLAANG (PENATUA)
  2. GMIBM “NAZARET” AMBANG (PDT. FAVOUR F. MAABUAT, M.TH)
  3. GMIBM “KAPERNAUM” INOBONTO I (PDT. ARTHUR SAHENSOLAR, S.TH KET. WIL)
  4. GMIBM “IMANUEL” INOBONTO II (PDT. FERONITA RASUBALA, S.TH)
  5. GMIBM “EFRATA” KAIYA (PDT. ANGGELINE S. PANGASE, S.TH)
  6. GMIBM “SION” LANGAGON (PDT. STANI KOROPIT, S.TH)
  7. GMIBM “GETSEMANI” BANGOMOLUNOW (PDT. DONA MAKAPELE, S.TH)
  8. GMIBM “TRINITAS” INOBONTO (PDT. FIRA MANGIMPIS, S.TH – PENATUA)

LOLAK

  1. GMIBM “MARANATHA” TANDU (PDT. CHRISTIAN R. MALEKE, S.TH)
  2. GMIBM “FILEDELFIA” TUYAT (PDT. ELDIMA SASUWUK, S.TH)
  3. GMIBM “IMANUEL” LALOW (PDT. MARTI LO, S.TH)
  4. GMIBM “TONSINA” LOLAK DUA (PDT. DEYSI LII, M.TH)
  5. GMIBM “KALVARI” TOMBOLANGO (PDT. HERLIN ADRIAN, M.TH KET. WIL)
  6. GMIBM “NAZARETH” LOLAK (PDT. JOHNY TAKAELU, S.TH)
  7. GMIBM “KARMEL” MONGKOINIT (PENUTA)
  8. GMIBM “ZAITUN” DULANGON (PENUTA)
  9. GMIBM “SOLAFIDE” DULANGON (PDT. MARIKE SUMAPOUW, S.TH)

PINOGALUMAN

  1. GMIBM “SION” PINOGALUMAN (PDT. FLORI SONGGIGILAN, S.TH)
  2. GMIBM “AYALON” KM 2 (PDT. MELFIE SUMERAH, S.TH)
  3. GMIBM “KANAAN” PINDOLILI (PDTMILKA PAYOW, S.TH)
  4. GMIBM “BETHESDA” KM 7
  5. GMIBM “ARARAT” KM 9
  6. GMIBM “HERMON” BATURAPA (PDT. EVA MOKOAGOW, M.TH KET.WIL)
  7. GMIBM “MARANATHA” BATURAPA (PDT. ANIWA SUWU, S.TH)
  8. GMIBM “EBEN HAEZER” LABUAN UKI (PDT. VERA SANGER, M.TH)
  9. GMIBM “GALILEA” LABUAN UKI (PDT. ARYANTO BISANDORONG, S.TH)

BUNTALO

  1. GMIBM “PNIEL” SAUK (PDT. RUT PAPUA, S.TEOL)
  2. GMIBM “EKLESIA” PANGI SAUK
  3. GMIBM “SOLA GRATIA” BUNTALO (PDT. MELKI MAMAHIT, S.TEOL)
  4. GMIBM “IMANUEL” BOLANGAT TIMUR (PDT. PEL. RIANY RANTI, S.TEOL )
  5. GMIBM “NAZARET” PASIR PUTIH (PDT. ALFA KAWUWUNG, M.TH)

SANGTOMBOLANG

  1. GMIBM “MUSAFIR” SAMPIRO (PDT. JENNY KOWIMNBING, S.TEOL)
  2. GMIBM “SION” BUSISINGO (PENUTA)
  3. GMIBM “SION” BATU MERAH
  4. GMIBM “BETHESDA” PANGI (PDT. MARLINA MANTIRI, S.TEOL)
  5. GMIBM SUKA MAKMUR (PENUTA)
  6. GMIBM “FILEDELFIA” SANGTOMBOLANG (PDT. IREINE LANGI, M.TH)
  7. GMIBM “KANAAN” SIDODADI (PENUTA
  8. GMIBM “TABITA” SANGKUP

BINTAUNA

  1. GMIBM “EBEN HAEZER” BINTAUNA PANTE
  2. GMIBM  “ESTER” TALAGA (PDT. TRICIA BESOUW, S.TEOL)
  3. GMIBM  “MUSAFIR” HUNTUK
  4. GMIBM  “SION” BUNONG (PDT. ROMMI SOMPIE, S.TEOL)
  5. GMIBM  “PNIEL” MOME (PJS. PDT. ROMMI SOMPIE, S.TEOL)
  6. GMIBM  “KANAAN” SUMBA (PDT. NOVAN S. SETIAWATY, S.TEOL)
  7. GMIBM  “IMANUEL” BIONTONG (PENATUA)
  8. GMIBM  “BUKIT BAITANI” BINTJEITA (PDT. ERICK PATONAUNG, S.TH)
  9. GMIBM  “EFRATA” BOHABAK III (PJS. PDT. TRICIA BESOUW, S.TEOL)
  10. GMIBM  “TIBERIAS” TANJUNG LABUO

BOROKO

  1. GMIBM  “BUKIT SION” MOKODITEK (PDT. PEL. YULITA S. ROBOT, S.TEOL)
  2. GMIBM  “CENTRUM” BOROKO (PDT. FEKI OMBUH, S.TEOL)
  3. GMIBM  “IMANUEL” TANJUNG DULANG (PENATUA)
  4. GMIBM MARANATHA SOLO (PENATUA)
  5. GMIBM “KALVARI’ KOMUS I (PDT. MARYANTI KAKOMOL, S.TEOL)
  6. GMIBM  “HERMON” KOMUS II (PENATUA)
  7. GMIBM  “TORSNINA” KOMUS II (PENATUA)
  8. GMIBM  “EBEN HAEZER” KOMUS II
  9. GMIBM  “SYALOM” TANJUNG SIDUPA (PDT. JULIANI Y. MONGDONG, S.TH)
  10. GMIBM  “BETANIA” BATU TAJAM (PDT. LISBENT DUMENDEHE, S.TEOL)

KOTAMOBAGU

  1. GMIBM “PUSAT” KOTAMOABAGU (PDT. ROLLY O. RAINTAMA, M.TH ; PDT. PEL. DEBBY MANOREK, S.TH ; PDT. PEL. HENNY KAWUWUNG, M.TH)
  2. GMIBM “MUSAFIR” GENGGUALANG (PDT. DEYSI TICOALU, S.TH)
  3. GMIBM OTAM (PENATUA)
  4. GMIBM “SILOAM” BILALANG (PDT. KAREMA DUMAIS, S.TH)
  5. GMIBM “BUKIT ZAITUN” TUDUAOG (PDT. TEOFILUS SONGGIGILAN, M.TH)
  6. GMIBM “SION” PONTODON (PENATUA)
  7. GMIBM “ABRAHAM” KOTOBANGON (PDT. DISKE MOKOGINTA, S.TH)
  8. GMIBM “TOTABI” KOLINGANGAAN (PENATUA)
  9. GMIBM “BUKIT SION” PERBINDA EMAS (PDT. FEMI V. KEINTJEM, M.TH)
  10. GMIBM “BULUD MONONOI” TUDUAOG (PDT. SALLY MANDAGI, S.TH)

TUMOBUI

  1. GMIBM “PNIEL” TUMOBUI (PDT. JOSEPHUS TOLOLIU, S.TH ; KET. WIL. PDT. MEYTI ROLOS, S.TH ; PDT. PEL. H. LANTEMONA, SM.TH)
  2. GMIBM “EXODUS” SININDIAN (PDT. MARTINA TAIWILANG, M.TH)
  3. GMIBM “IMANUEL” SININDIAN (PDT. MELIR NANASI, S.TH. M.PD.K)
  4. GMIBM “SOLAFIDE” MOGOLAING (PDT. TELLY RONDONUWU, S.TH)
  5. GMIBM “DAYANAN” GOGAGOMAN (PDT. WILMA SOLANG, S.TH)
  6. GMIBM “PNIEL” GOGAGOMAN (PDT. NIXON MANOPPO, M.TH)
  7. GMIBM “IMANUEL” KOTAMOBAGU (PENATUA)
  8. GMIBM “DAMAI” MOYAG (PDT. JEFFRY MASSIE, S.TH)

TUNGOI

  1. GMIBM”EFRATA’ TUNGOI II (PDT. ERNY HAMEL, M.TH)
  2. GMIBM “SION” TUNGOI (PDT. IRWANIE RONDONUWU, M.TH)
  3. GMIBM “BUKIT ZAITUN” TUNGOI (PDT. JOHANES NAJOAN, S.TH KET. WIL)
  4. GMIBM “VIKTORY” POYOWA KECIL (PDT. LOTJE WENNO, S.TH)
  5. GMIBM “BAIT-EL” KOPANDAKAN (PDT. PAULINA A. RONDONUWU, S.TH)
  6. GMIBM “BUKIT MORIA” MONGKONAI (PDT. MARTITA TAMBUN, S.TEOL)
  7. GMIBM “MUSAFIR” INUAI (PDT. FERDY MOMONGAN, S.TH)

POOPO

  1. GMIBM “SYALOM” MOBUYA
  2. GMIBM “ZAITUN” INSIL
  3. GMIBM “IMANUEL” SINSINGON
  4. GMIBM “SION” MANEMBO
  5. GMIBM “ABRAHAM” PANGIAN
  6. GMIBM “PETRA” PANGIAN
  7. GMIBM “EKLESIA’ PANGIAN
  8. GMIBM “KATARE” POOPO

MODAYAG

  1. GMIBM “BETHESDA” GUAAN
  2. GMIBM “EFFATA” BONGKUDAI BARU
  3. GMIBM “SION” MOOAT
  4. GMIBM “IMANUEL” MODAYAG
  5. GMIBM “BETLAHIM” TOBONGON
  6. GMIBM “BETHESDA” BANGUNAN WUWUK
  7. GMIBM “BAIT-EL” MOYONGKOTA
  8. GMIBM “EKLESIA” KOKAPOI
  9. GMIBM “SOLAGRATIA” MODAYAG III

MOLOBOG

  1. GMIBM “TASIK TIBERIAS” MOTONGKAT
  2. GMIBM “BETLEHEM” MOLOBOG
  3. GMIBM “GALILEA” JIKO
  4. GMIBM JIKOPOYONGAN
  5. GMIBM “SILOAM” MATABULU
  6. GMIBM “FIRDAUS” LAYOW NUANGAN
  7. GMIBM “IMANUEL” GOROPAY
  8. GMIBM “SOLAFIDE” LANUD
  9. GMIBM “BUKIT ZAITUN” BADARO
  10. GMIBM “BUKIT SION” TOBANG
  11. GMIBM “SION” TUYUNTUNGON
  12. GMIBM “BETHEL” JIKOBLAGA

KOTABUNAN

  1. GMIBM “IMANUEL” BUYAT
  2. GMIBM “MUSAFIR” KOTABUNAN
  3. GMIBM “EKLESIA” PARET
  4. GMIBM “FILADELFIA” TOMBOLIKAT
  5. GMIBM “SYALOM” TUTUYAN
  6. GMIBM “BUKIT SION” DODAP
  7. GMIBM “LEMBAH YARDEN” DODAP BAWAH
  8. GMIBM “KANAAN” DODAP

DUMAGIN

  1. GMIBM “BUKIT ZAITUN” ILIGON
  2. GMIBM “EIRENE” POSILAGON
  3. GMIBM “KORINTUS” ONGGUNOI
  4. GMIBM “ANUGRAH” DAYOW
  5. GMIBM “EKLESIA” BUNONG
  6. GMIBM “IMANUEL” DUMANGIN
  7. GMIBM “EFRATA” MODISI
  8. GMIBM “TORSINA” PIDUNG
  9. GMIBM “SOMBOKONA” MATANDOI

MOLIBAGU

  1. GMIBM “SYALOM” ADOW
  2. GMIBM “NAZARET” KEMBANG TARUNA
  3. GMIBM “FILIPI” TABILAA
  4. GMIBM “IMANUEL” TOLOTOYON/PINOLOSIAN
  5. GMIBM “SENTRUM” MOLIBAGU
  6. POS PELAYANAN BINEHA

DOLODUO

  1. GMIBM “ZAITUN” MATAYANGAN
  2. GMIBM “PNIEL” UUWAN
  3. GMIBM “BETSAIDA” UUWAN
  4. GMIBM “PATMOS” TOROUT
  5. GMIBM “SION” MEKARUWO
  6. GMIBM “EBEN HAEZER” DOLODUO
  7. GMIBM “IMANUEL” IKHWAN
  8. GMIBM “EFRATA” WANGGA BARU

IBOLIAN

  1. GMIBM “EBEN HAEZER” KOSIO
  2. GMIBM “IMANUEL” KOSIO
  3. GMIBM “MARGA AYU” KINOMALIGAN
  4. GMIBM “WIDHYA PURA” WERDHY AGUNG
  5. GMIBM “IMANUEL” IBOLIAN
  6. GMIBM “EFRATA” DONDOMON
  7. GMIBM “IMANUEL” MOPUYA
  8. GMIBM “SION” MOPUGAD
  9. GMIBM “MARANATHA” TAPADAKA
  10. GMIBM “SION” TONOM
  11. GMIBM “IMANUEL” MOGOYUNGGUNG
  12. GMIBM “SYALOM” MOGOYUNGGUNG

DUMOGA

  1. GMIBM “SYALOM” IMANDI
  2. GMIBM “ZAITUN” TAMBUN
  3. GMIBM “ZAITUN” DUMOGA
  4. GMIBM “EMAUS” IBULAGON
  5. GMIBM “SINAI” WUWUK MOBAGU
  6. GMIBM “PNIEL” SINIYUNG
  7. GMIBM “BAIT-EL” MODOMANG
  8. GMIBM “EKLESIA” UMPOPO

PUSIAN

  1. GMIBM “MORIA” BUMBUNGON
  2. GMIBM “KANAAN” MOTOTABIAN
  3. GMIBM”EBEN HAEZER” PONOMPIAAN
  4. GMIBM “SERASI” IKARAD
  5. GMIBM “PAULUS” PUSIAN
  6. GMIBM “EBEN HAEZER” TORUAKAD
  7. GMIBM “YOSUA” KANAAN
  8. GMIBM “SION” BOMBANON
  9. GMIBM “TIMOTIUS” PUSIAN